Internal Cleansers
-
Bush Man Bitters
The Herbal Tea House
$25.00Bush Man Bitters is a proprietary blend of seasonal Dandelion Root (spring harvested), Milk Thistle, Aloeferox, Casara Sagrada, Yellow Root$25.00 -
On Sale
Bible Cleanse
The Herbal Tea House
MSRP: $100.00Now: $85.00Was $100.00Stimulate and wake up a dormant Pancreas again with the Bible Cleanse. The Bible Cleanse formula has the reputation of lowering the blood sugar. It optimizes the function of the liver to metabolize...MSRP: $100.00Now: $85.00Was $100.00 -
On Sale
Bible Cleanse - Spanish
The Herbal Tea House
MSRP: $100.00Now: $85.00Was $100.00Bible Cleanse - SPANISH Stimulate and wake up a dormant Pancreas again with the Bible Cleanse. The Bible Cleanse formula has the reputation of lowering the blood sugar. It optimizes the function of...MSRP: $100.00Now: $85.00Was $100.00 -
Parasite Infection Cleanse
The Herbal Tea House
$30.00Parasite Infection Cleanse is traditionally used to eradicate parasites. Signs of infestation include: grinding teeth distended abdomen, fatigue, anal itching and skin eruption. This product...$30.00 -
Wheat Germ Oil 16oz
The Herbal Tea House
$20.00COLD PRESSED WHEAT GERM OIL 16oz. Our organic cold pressed wheat germ oil is not heated. So you will get the full benefits of wheat germ oil. Cold Pressed Wheat Germ Oil is excellent for circulation...$20.00 -
Colon Sweep Natural Herbal System Cleanser
The Herbal Tea House
$25.00COLON SWEEP NATURAL SYSTEM CLEANSER is a rich source of high fiber and soothing herbs. Bentonite clay's structure allows it to attract and soak up toxins, impurities, heavy metals and other internal...$25.00 -
Natural Herbal Colon Sweep
The Herbal Tea House
$25.00NATURAL HERBAL COLON SWEEP 120 Capsules. High Fiber, Dietary Supplement. Our product, Colon Sweet has been available for many years as a powder. Our customers have raved about the quality and...$25.00 -
Internal Scrub Green Foods
The Herbal Tea House
$35.00"When you eliminate toxins the whole body rejoices." Â INTERNAL SCRUB GREEN FOODS is a good way to detoxify naturally and completely. It helps to rid the body of generations of garbage that affects...$35.00 -
Meadow Greens "Food For Life"
The Herbal Tea House
$45.00MEADOWGREENS "Food For Life". Â MEADOWGREENS is an excellent source of green superfoods with a balance of organic chemical and mineral constituents almost identical to human hemoglobin. MeadowGreens...$45.00 -
Immune Response 32oz
The Herbal Tea House
$49.00Immune Response 32oz. Heighten you first line of defense.Your immune system is your body's bodyguard. Health is your birthright not sickness or disease. Our Immune Response contains Ganoderma. Resto$49.00 -
On Sale
Internal Scrub Diabetica
The Herbal Tea House
MSRP: $49.00Now: $35.00Was $49.00Internal Scrub Diabetica is a combination of organic herbs, like, astragalus, bilberry, gymnema sylvestre, olive leaf, burdock, milk thistle seeds and Organic green super foods like alfalfa, barley...MSRP: $49.00Now: $35.00Was $49.00 -
On Sale
Internal Scrub Weight Loss
The Herbal Tea House
MSRP: $39.00Now: $35.00Was $39.00INTERNAL SCRUB WEIGHTLOSS is a rich blend of natural dietary fiber, soothing herbs and super green foods. Just a few tablespoons per day will provide the desired results. The addition of dietary and...MSRP: $39.00Now: $35.00Was $39.00 -
On Sale
Fall Scrub Seasonal Cleanse
The Herbal Tea House
MSRP: $39.99Now: $33.99Was $39.99Just as the trees begin their transition so do we! Fall and Harvest have arrived. The Herbal Tea House's FALL SCRUB is a rich blend of natural dietary fiber, soothing herbs and super foods. Just mix...MSRP: $39.99Now: $33.99Was $39.99 -
Garcinia Cambogia 60 Capsules
The Herbal Tea House
$20.00Garcinia Cambogia (60 capsules /60% HCA). Â Garcinia extract is known to inhibit fat production, support appetite control and weight loss. Â The natural extract from the garcinia fruit is called...$20.00 -
Immune Response with Elderberry Sambucus and Schisandra Berry 32oz
The Herbal Tea House
$49.00Immune Response with Elderberry Sambucus and Schisandra Berry 32oz. * Heighten you first line of defense.* Your immune system is your body's bodyguard. * Health is your birthright not sickness or...$49.00