Internal Cleansers
-
Internal Scrub Green Foods
The Herbal Tea House
$35.00"When you eliminate toxins the whole body rejoices." INTERNAL SCRUB GREEN FOODS is a good way to detoxify naturally and completely. It helps to rid the body of generations of garbage that affects...$35.00 -
Meadow Greens "Food For Life"
The Herbal Tea House
$45.00MEADOWGREENS "Food For Life". MEADOWGREENS is an excellent source of green superfoods with a balance of organic chemical and mineral constituents almost identical to human hemoglobin. MeadowGreens...$45.00 -
On Sale
Internal Scrub Diabetica
The Herbal Tea House
MSRP: $49.00Now: $35.00Was $49.00Internal Scrub Diabetica is a combination of organic herbs, like, astragalus, bilberry, gymnema sylvestre, olive leaf, burdock, milk thistle seeds and Organic green super foods like alfalfa, barley...MSRP: $49.00Now: $35.00Was $49.00 -
On Sale
Internal Scrub Weight Loss
The Herbal Tea House
MSRP: $39.00Now: $35.00Was $39.00INTERNAL SCRUB WEIGHTLOSS is a rich blend of natural dietary fiber, soothing herbs and super green foods. Just a few tablespoons per day will provide the desired results. The addition of dietary and...MSRP: $39.00Now: $35.00Was $39.00 -
On Sale
Fall Scrub Seasonal Cleanse
The Herbal Tea House
MSRP: $39.99Now: $33.99Was $39.99Just as the trees begin their transition so do we! Fall and Harvest have arrived. The Herbal Tea House's FALL SCRUB is a rich blend of natural dietary fiber, soothing herbs and super foods. Just mix...MSRP: $39.99Now: $33.99Was $39.99 -
Garcinia Cambogia 60 Capsules
The Herbal Tea House
$20.00Garcinia Cambogia (60 capsules /60% HCA). Garcinia extract is known to inhibit fat production, support appetite control and weight loss. The natural extract from the garcinia fruit is called...$20.00